Full Body ConditioningNorth DeckAngel Ramirez06:00 AM - 07:00 AM |
Fri FLEX! Arm /Core/H.I.I.TNorth DeckRob Serna06:00 AM - 07:00 AM |
Arm/Ab/Fat Shredder!North DeckAngel Ramirez06:00 AM - 07:00 AM |
Leg DayNorth DeckRob Serna06:00 AM - 07:00 AM |
Glutes B.B. (Glutes Back Bi)North DeckMichael Soriano06:00 AM - 07:00 AMYoga: BE Mobile (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomNam Chanterrwyn06:00 AM - 07:15 AM |
|
Full Body ConditioningNorth DeckJustin Verdugo08:00 AM - 09:00 AM |
Fri FLEX! Arm /Core/H.I.I.TNorth DeckMichael Soriano08:00 AM - 09:00 AML.I.F.T - Low Impact FuntTr/Senior (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomKatie “YaGirl” Cardoza08:00 AM - 09:00 AM |
Arm/Ab/Fat Shredder!North DeckDarek Velez08:00 AM - 09:00 AM |
Leg DayNorth DeckBella Peck08:00 AM - 09:00 AML.I.F.T - Low Impact FuntTr/Senior (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomKatie “YaGirl” Cardoza08:00 AM - 09:00 AM |
Glutes B.B. (Glutes Back Bi)North DeckBella Peck08:00 AM - 09:00 AM |
|
Yoga: BE Balanced (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomAbigail Jones09:15 AM - 10:15 AM |
Yoga: BE Serene (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomSteph Jones09:15 AM - 10:15 AM |
Yoga: BE Balanced (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomSuze Poole09:15 AM - 10:15 AM |
Yoga: BE Mobile (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomKristiana Dalfio09:15 AM - 10:15 AM |
Yoga: BE Serene (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomMary Adamcyk09:15 AM - 10:15 AM |
High Calorie BurnerNorth DeckDarek Velez09:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
FlowLIFT Fitness (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomLeah Vacher10:00 AM - 10:45 AM |
|||||
Full Body ConditioningNorth DeckBella Peck12:00 PM - 01:00 PM |
Fri FLEX! Arm /Core/H.I.I.TNorth DeckAngel Ramirez12:00 PM - 01:00 PM |
Arm/Ab/Fat Shredder!North DeckBella Peck12:00 PM - 01:00 PM |
Leg DayNorth DeckKatie “YaGirl” Cardoza12:00 PM - 01:00 PM |
Glutes B.B. (Glutes Back Bi)North DeckKatie “YaGirl” Cardoza12:00 PM - 01:00 PM |
High Calorie BurnerNorth DeckAngel Ramirez12:00 PM - 01:00 PM |
Full Body ConditioningNorth DeckDarek Velez05:00 PM - 06:00 PM |
Fri FLEX! Arm /Core/H.I.I.TNorth DeckJustin Verdugo05:00 PM - 06:00 PM |
Arm/Ab/Fat Shredder!North DeckKatie “YaGirl” Cardoza05:00 PM - 06:00 PM |
Leg DayNorth DeckDarek Velez05:00 PM - 06:00 PM |
Glutes B.B. (Glutes Back Bi)North DeckJustin Verdugo05:00 PM - 06:00 PM |
|
Full Body ConditioningNorth DeckMichael Soriano06:00 PM - 07:00 PM |
FlowLIFT Fitness (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomSteph Jones06:00 PM - 06:45 PMFri FLEX! Arm /Core/H.I.I.TNorth DeckJustin Verdugo06:00 PM - 07:00 PM |
Arm/Ab/Fat Shredder!North DeckMichael Soriano06:00 PM - 07:00 PM |
FlowLIFT Fitness (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomAbigail Jones06:00 PM - 06:45 PMLeg DayNorth DeckJustin Verdugo06:00 PM - 07:00 PM |
Glutes B.B. (Glutes Back Bi)North DeckJustin Verdugo06:00 PM - 07:00 PM |
|
Yoga: BE Balanced (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomKristen Nicole07:15 PM - 08:30 PM |
Yoga: BE Fit (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomEmily Sones07:15 PM - 08:30 PM |
Yoga: BE Serene (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomLyndsay Babbitt07:15 PM - 08:30 PM |
Yoga: BE Fit (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomLara Bullock07:15 PM - 08:30 PM |
Yoga: BE Nourished (Historic)Yoga/Functional RoomVictoria Sallie07:15 PM - 08:30 PM |